zurück zur aktuellen GALERIE
Galerien 2010 - 2013

GALERIE 2013

31.12. Silvester im Logenhaus Altenburg
27.12. Weihnachtsball Ostthüringenhalle
30.11. Firmenweihnachtsfeier Sandersdorf
05.10. Stadtfest Burgstädt
28.09. Herbstfest Wildenfels
21.09. Firmenfeier Meerane
20.09. Firmenfeier Nossen
07.09. Heimatfest Milkau
24.08. Kirmes Hammerbrücke
27.07. Sommernacht Lugau
13.07. Heimatfest Schnarrtanne
22.06. Sommerfest Herold
01.06. Dorffest Schweikershain
25.05. 135 Jahre Feuerwehr Mittelbach
19.05. Pfingsttanz Förste
11.05. Handballfest Ruppendorf
27.04. Ortsfest Meusgast
31.03. Ostertanz Bowling-Ranch Oelsnitz
30.03. Ostertanz Volkshaus Thum
27.03. Ostertanz Klubhaus Sachsenring Zwickau
23.03. Nacht des Sports 2013, Schnaudertalhalle
09.03. Große Oldienacht Burkhardtsdorf
09.02. Fasching des HCC in der Festhalle Plauen

GALERIE 2012

31.12. Silvestertanz Ritterhof Altmittweida
27.12. Weihnachtsball Ostthüringenhalle Schmölln
24.11.  20 Jahre Brauhaus Lüdde
03.11. 100 Jahre TSV Weischlitz Sportgala
29.09. 5. Herbstfest Wildenfels
08.09. Dorf- und Erntedankfest  Milkau
01.09. 19. Sommerfest & Centergeburtstag Halle
25.08. Turmfest Rößnitz
18.08. Wurzelfest Bockau
11.08. Zörbiger Stadtbad Sommerparty
04.08. Heidelbergfest Wüstenbrand
28.07. Bergfest Markneukirchen
27.07. Fischerjakobi Plaue/Brandenburg
21.07. Heimatfest Friederdorf
14.07. Malter In Flammen
07.07. VIP Party Bridgestone Schloß Schweinsburg****
30.06. Sport- und Heimatfest Leubnitz
29.06. Firmenfest 125 Jahre Muldenthaler Emaillierwerk
16.06. Schul- und Heimatfest Narsdorf
09.06. Dorffest Schweikershain
27.05. Burschentanz Riestedt
19.05.  Vereinsfest Niederlungwitz
31.03. Nacht des Sports 2012, Wieratalhalle Ziegelheim
10.03. Große Oldienacht EurofoamArena Burkhardtsdorf
03.03. Fastnachtsparty Bugk
25.02. Faschingstanz Eichigt
18.02. Festhalle Plauen Fasching des HCC Plauen
21.01. Feier von Agroservice Altmittweida im Ritterhof
07.01. Firmenfeier der Kraft Kraham GmbH Rossau

GALERIE 2011

25.11. 20 Jahre AWO -Motorsportarena Oschersleben
15.10. Kirmes Ellefeld
24.09. Herbstparty Wildenfels
10.09. Sommerfest Kulturzentrum Großenhain
03.09. Dorffest Herwigsdorf
27.08. Dorffest Wiederau
06.08. Muldenfest Rothenfurth
30.07. Bergfest Markneukirchen
16.07. Stadtfest Aue
09.07. Parkfest Lengenfeld
02.07. Dorffest Trieb
18.06. Parkfest Lunzenau
12.06. Burschentanz Riestedt
11.06. 825 Jahre Langhennersdorf
28.05. Dorffest Schweikershain
21.05. Firmenjubiläum Multi Agrar Claußnitz
14.05. Jugendclubfest Reichstädt
13.05. Diakomed Frühlingsfest, Stadthalle Limbach-O.
02.04. Sportlerball St. Egidien
12.03. Große Oldienacht Burkhardtsdorf
05.03. Fasching des HCC, Festhalle Plauen
26.02. Fasching des LKC in Langhennersdorf
19.02. Fasching des Elferrat Ruppendorf

GALERIE 2010

31.12. Sylvesterparty im Ritterhof Altmittweida
18.12. Firmenweihnachtsfeier, Sachsenlandhalle
16.10. Herbstfest Ellefeld
02.10. Stadtfest Burgstädt
25.09. Herbstparty Wildenfels
18.09. Auszeichnungsveranstaltung des PCC Plessa
11.09. Landeserntedankfest, Auerbach/Vogtl.
04.09. Rudolstadt Tanzt im Erlebnisbad Saalemaxx
28.08. Reiterball Colmnitz
21.08. Heimatfest Tirpersdorf
14.08. Jubiläumsparty Emmeringen-Oschersleben
31.07. Rothenfurther Muldenfest
24.07. Talsperrenfest Kriebstein
17.07. Stadtfest Aue
26.06. Stadtfest Senftenberg
19.06. Sonnenwendfeier Cunnersdorf
12.06. Sommerfest Breitenborn
29.05. Ostthüringens Größte Ü30 Party Jena
23.05. Pfingstfest Aseleben
08.05. Volksfest Obercunnersdorf
03.04. Ostertanzparty Ritterhof Altmittweida
13.03. Oldienacht Zwönitztalhalle Burkhardtsdorf
13.02. Fasching des HCC in  der Festhalle Plauen
12.02. 35 Jahre Fasching Krostitz
06.02. Fasching des LKC Langhennersdorf
01.02. Weltcup-Eröffnungsparty SkiSpringen Klingenthal
   
zurück zur aktuellen GALERIE

 

.